Winter League

Winter League

League Table 2017 / 2018

Group One

NamePlayedWonHalfLostBonus PointsTotal
Eamon Callanan151023527
Paul Maloney151014526
Matt O'Gara15626420
Barry Dunne15545317
Bernard Delahunty15327415
Denis Corrigan15318414

Group Two

NamePlayedWonHalfLostBonus PointsTotal
Christy Hartigan15924525
Niall O'Meara15834524
George Hayes15627519
Michael Walsh15627519
Michael Hegarty15528517
Paddy Peters15519415